Delilah Strong

Delilah Strong

About

Aliases
Deliah Stroney, Dalilah Strong, Delilah Damonne, Delilah Damone
Born
Jul 26, 1982
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Delilah Strong Recent Videos

No videos yet!