Delilah Stone

Delilah Stone

About

Aliases
Delilah, Delila Stone
Born
Jul 26, 1982
Measurements
36C-28-36
Height
5'11
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
American

Delilah Stone Recent Videos

No videos yet!