Delila Darling

Delila Darling

About

Aliases
Delilah Darling
Born
May 31, 1987
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5`5
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Delila Darling Recent Videos

No videos yet!