Deja Daire

Deja Daire

About

Aliases
Deju Daire, Deja Daire
Born
Jan 26, 1982
Measurements
34A-28-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Deja Daire Recent Videos

No videos yet!