Deja Chan

Deja Chan

About

Aliases
Deja, Janine, Janine FTV, Stephanie Ford
Born
Jan 11, 1982
Measurements
34A-26-36
Height
5' 2"
Weight
109lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian

Deja Chan Recent Videos

No videos yet!