Deidre Holland

Deidre Holland

About

Aliases
Dedrie Holland, Diedre Holland, Deidre Dutch, Martine Anuszek
Born
Feb 27, 1966
Measurements
35C-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Deidre Holland Recent Videos

No videos yet!