Deep Threat

Deep Threat

About

Aliases
Rapper Dt, Greedy
Born
Dec 13, 1977
Measurements
-0-0
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
184 (84 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Deep Threat Recent Videos

No videos yet!