Dede Bloom

Dede Bloom

About

Aliases
Dede Bloom, Dee Dee Bloom, Candy Natural
Born
Jul 04, 1981
Measurements
36DD-29-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Dede Bloom Recent Videos

No videos yet!