Debbie White

Debbie White

About

Aliases
Debbie White, Debbie, Debbie W Met Art, Debbie Sapphic, Debbie ATK
Born
Aug 20, 1984
Measurements
34C-23-33
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Debbie White Recent Videos

No videos yet!