Debbie Dial

Debbie Dial

About

Aliases
Debbie Dial,Debbie Deal
Born
May 04, 1983
Measurements
34B-26-30
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Debbie Dial Recent Videos

No videos yet!