Dasha D

Dasha D

About

Aliases
Dascha Plus
Born
Nov 21, 1976
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Dasha D Recent Videos

No videos yet!