Dasani Lezian

Dasani Lezian

About

Aliases
Dasani Lezian, Dasani, Desani Lezain
Born
May 10, 1983
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Dasani Lezian Recent Videos

No videos yet!