Darlene Smith

Darlene Smith

About

Aliases
Darlen Smith, Darlene Smit
Born
Apr 01, 1968
Measurements
32A-25-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
English

Darlene Smith Recent Videos

No videos yet!