Darla Krane

Darla Krane

About

Aliases
Darla Krane, Darla Michaels
Born
May 21, 1966
Measurements
36DD-26-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Darla Krane Recent Videos

No videos yet!