Darla Crane

Darla Crane

About

Aliases
Shelley Shelnutt, Darla Krane
Born
May 21, 1966
Measurements
36DD-26-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Darla Crane Recent Videos

No videos yet!