Dark Angel

Dark Angel

About

Aliases
Dark Angel,Esmeralda, Angel, Viktoria, Viktoria Karups, Angel A Met Art, Vicky, Pauline, Paulin, Barbara, Dark Angel, Esmerelda, Viktoria Cullison, W4B Angel Dark
Born
Feb 02, 1982
Measurements
32C-24-37
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Dark Angel Recent Videos

No videos yet!