Darina Vanickova

Darina Vanickova

About

Aliases
Dana S., Darina, Darina Screw, Gisela, Lenka, Misa, Tereza
Born
May 04, 1983
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5' 3"
Weight
122lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Darina Vanickova Recent Videos

No videos yet!