Darcy Tyler

Darcy Tyler

About

Aliases
Darcy Taylor
Born
Sep 06, 1982
Measurements
34D-27-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Darcy Tyler Recent Videos

No videos yet!