Daphne Rosen

Daphne Rosen

About

Aliases
Daphne DDD
Born
Jun 09, 1982
Measurements
34G-23-41
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Arabic
Nationality
Arabic

Daphne Rosen Recent Videos

No videos yet!