Danielle Frost

Danielle Frost

About

Aliases
Danielle Frost, Ms. Frost
Born
Dec 19, 1974
Measurements
34C-0-0
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Danielle Frost Recent Videos

No videos yet!