Daniella Rush

Daniella Rush

About

Aliases
Annie, Danielle Minx, Daniela Rush, Danielle Rush
Born
Sep 17, 1976
Measurements
34C-23-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Dark
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Daniella Rush Recent Videos

No videos yet!