Daniella Matarazzo

Daniella Matarazzo

About

Aliases
Daniella Matarazo
Born
Nov 06, 1977
Measurements
32B-25-37
Height
5' 3
Weight
128 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Daniella Matarazzo Recent Videos

No videos yet!