Daniella Bae

Daniella Bae

About

Aliases
Daniela Bae
Born
Aug 09, 1980
Measurements
36C-27-37
Height
5' 7"
Weight
126 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Daniella Bae Recent Videos

No videos yet!