Daniela Diamond

Daniela Diamond

About

Aliases
Daniella Diamond
Born
Jan 29, 1990
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
5' 6"
Weight
114lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Daniela Diamond Recent Videos

No videos yet!