Dana Vespoli

Dana Vespoli

About

Aliases
Dana,Diana Vespoli
Born
Sep 22, 1972
Measurements
34A-24-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Irish/Thai
Nationality
American

Dana Vespoli Recent Videos

No videos yet!