Dana V

Dana V

About

Aliases
Dana, Dana Kelly, Dana V., Jessica, Liza, Lorraine, Monica, Monika, Monika M, Monique, Paulina, Sabrina, Sharon M, Vera, Vera V, Vera Versanyi, Veronica Ryan, Veronika
Born
Nov 16, 1979
Measurements
36B-25-35
Height
5' 7"
Weight
112lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Dana V Recent Videos

No videos yet!