Dana Hayes

Dana Hayes

About

Aliases
Dana Hayes,Dania Hays, Jody Duncan, Dana Hays, Diana Hayes, Dara
Born
Aug 13, 1959
Measurements
40DD-30-38
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Dana Hayes Recent Videos

No videos yet!