Dana Dylan

Dana Dylan

About

Aliases
Dana Dillon, Sheri Sloan, Sherry Sloan
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
35B-0-0
Height
5'5
Weight
129 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Dana Dylan Recent Videos

No videos yet!