Dalia Kova

Dalia Kova

About

Aliases
Miluska
Born
Oct 20, 1976
Measurements
29B-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Polish

Dalia Kova Recent Videos

No videos yet!