Dalia Dayze

Dalia Dayze

About

Aliases
Daliah Dayze
Born
Feb 22, 1976
Measurements
36D-25-36
Height
5' 11"
Weight
122lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Dalia Dayze Recent Videos

No videos yet!