Dakoda Brookes

Dakoda Brookes

About

Aliases
Dakoda Brookes, Dakota Brookes, Dakoda Brooks, Next Door Dakoda
Born
Nov 09, 1988
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Dakoda Brookes Recent Videos

No videos yet!