Daizie Kellog

Daizie Kellog

About

Aliases
Daisie Kellogg, Diane Kellar
Born
Jun 05, 1981
Measurements
36DD-26-36
Height
5' 7"
Weight
118lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Daizie Kellog Recent Videos

No videos yet!