Daisy Rock

Daisy Rock

About

Aliases
Daisy Rock, Daisy
Born
Jul 22, 1977
Measurements
32DD-26-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Daisy Rock Recent Videos

No videos yet!