Daisy Lane

Daisy Lane

About

Aliases
Daisy Lane, Daisy Layne
Born
Dec 16, 1978
Measurements
34B-27-37
Height
5'11 (179 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Daisy Lane Recent Videos

No videos yet!