Daisy Duxe

Daisy Duxe

About

Aliases
Daisy Duxe, Daisy Duxxx
Born
Aug 04, 1980
Measurements
36D-27-37
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Daisy Duxe Recent Videos

No videos yet!