Daisy Dukes

Daisy Dukes

About

Aliases
Melissa Milano, Dayse Dukes, Daisey Dukes, Valerie Cruz,
Born
Dec 30, 1982
Measurements
32D-22-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Daisy Dukes Recent Videos

No videos yet!