Daisy Dolce

Daisy Dolce

About

Aliases
Daisy Dolci
Born
Apr 30, 1983
Measurements
38C-26-38
Height
5' 5"
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Daisy Dolce Recent Videos

No videos yet!