Daisy Cruz

Daisy Cruz

About

Aliases
Daisy Cruz, Cuban Bee
Born
Jun 07, 1987
Measurements
34D-22-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Cubaneze

Daisy Cruz Recent Videos

No videos yet!