Daisy Chain

Daisy Chain

About

Aliases
Daisy Chaynes
Born
Aug 24, 1965
Measurements
34C-26-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Daisy Chain Recent Videos

No videos yet!