Dahlia Dark

Dahlia Dark

About

Aliases
Dahllia Dark
Born
Sep 09, 1976
Measurements
38GG-26-42
Height
5' 9"
Weight
150lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Dahlia Dark Recent Videos

No videos yet!