Cynthia Vellons

Cynthia Vellons

About

Aliases
Cherry Cream, Cream Cherry, Cynthia, Cynthia Vellows, Cynthia Wellons, Eva, Eva (Babes.tv), Eva T., Petra, Virus Vellons
Born
Jun 12, 1984
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5' 9"
Weight
124lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Cynthia Vellons Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!