Cynthia Fox

Cynthia Fox

About

Aliases
Cynthia Fox, Cyntia Fox, Rebecca, Cinthia, Ursula, Cynthxa, Cynthia Cox, Adrienne, Cynthya, Cynthia Sy, Adrien, Cynthia R, Cindy Fox
Born
Jun 22, 1980
Measurements
34B-23-33
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Cynthia Fox Recent Videos

No videos yet!