Cynthia Bang

Cynthia Bang

About

Aliases
Yazmina Melendez
Born
Sep 28, 1985
Measurements
36D-24-42
Height
5' 8"
Weight
140lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin

Cynthia Bang Recent Videos

No videos yet!