Cynara Fox

Cynara Fox

About

Aliases
Cynthia Fox, Cyntia Fox
Born
Jun 22, 1980
Measurements
34C-22-32
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Cynara Fox Rated Videos

No videos yet!