Cumisha Jones

Cumisha Jones

About

Aliases
Anita Fegy, Cumisha Jones Regina, Lugena, Luigiana, Luigiana Ray, Luigina, Marketa K, Marketta
Born
Feb 27, 1984
Measurements
34A-28-38
Height
5' 1"
Weight
114lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Cumisha Jones Recent Albums

no-albums