Crystal White

Crystal White

About

Aliases
Crystal White, Mistress Crystal
Born
Feb 16, 1966
Measurements
34D-23-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Crystal White Popular Videos

No videos yet!