Crystal Ray

Crystal Ray

About

Aliases
Crystal, Crystal Rae, Chrystal, Krystal Ray, Crystal Raye
Born
Aug 28, 1982
Measurements
34C - 24 - 34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Crystal Ray Rated Videos

No videos yet!