Crystal Potter

Crystal Potter

About

Aliases
Crystal Potter Twistys, Tyler Starr
Born
Sep 08, 1978
Measurements
Cup D-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Crystal Potter Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!