Crystal Klein

Crystal Klein

About

Aliases
Crystall Klein,
Born
Oct 21, 1981
Measurements
35B-26-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Austria

Crystal Klein Recent Videos

No videos yet!