Crystal Gold

Crystal Gold

About

Aliases
Catalina, Catilina
Born
Feb 14, 1966
Measurements
36 DDD-0-0
Height
Non data
Weight
No data
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Crystal Gold Recent Videos

No videos yet!